Publications Office of the EU
Service d'entretien courant et réparations de robinetterie - 3 Lots - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Service d'entretien courant et réparations de robinetterie - 3 Lots

  • Published
    14/01/2025
  • Deadline
    10/02/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    12/02/2025
  • Awarded
    23/04/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Paris Habitat - OPH
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR101 Paris
Business sector (Main CPV)
50513000 Repair and maintenance services of taps
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
2,549,001.80 EUR
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
2024/299
Description

Pour chaque lot, les prestations donneront lieu à la conclusion d'un accord-cadre mixte au sens des articles R2162-2 et suivant du Code de la Commande Publique. Il comprend à titre principal des prestations de nature forfaitaire et à titre accessoire des prestations sur bons de commandes d'un montant maximum annuel, pour le LOT 1 de : 27 000 euro(s) HT ; pour le LOT 12 de : 23 000 euro(s) HT ; pour le LOT 13 de : 30 000 euro(s) HT. Visites obligatoires définis à l'article 2.6 du Règlement de Consultation Pour chaque lot, l'offre présentée par le candidat devra porter sur l'ensemble des prestations objet de ce lot

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1573946
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1573946
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
12/02/2025 00:00
Place of performance
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.