Publications Office of the EU
France-Fos-sur-Mer: Preventive maintenance services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Fos-sur-Mer: Preventive maintenance services

  • Published
    25/08/2020
  • Deadline
    25/09/2020
  • Opening of tenders
    28/09/2020
  • Awarded
    10/12/2020
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Ville de Fos-sur-Mer
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRL04 Bouches-du-Rhône
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRL04 Bouches-du-Rhône
Business sector (Main CPV)
50324200 Preventive maintenance services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
10,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
2020-6-92
Description

Entretien préventif et curatif et fourniture de pièces détachées pour matériels de type «haute pression».

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ach/gen/ach_home.do?PCSLID=CSL_2020_G10lR2wuYI&v=1
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
28/09/2020 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
10,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: NCI
Postal address: allée Jean Perrin
Town: Fos-sur-Mer
Postal code: 13270
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.