Publications Office of the EU
France-Toulouse: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Toulouse: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services

  • Published
    03/06/2015
  • Deadline
    22/06/2015
  • Awarded
    26/10/2015
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Not available
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRJ23 Haute-Garonne
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,260,650.00 EUR
Tender reference number
AO-CL-MS-15-027
Description

Lineo — axe Bus Plaisance Tournefeuille Toulouse — maîtrise d'oeuvre.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
The notice involves a public contract
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1,260,650.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Arcadis/Urbanica/BETEM Midi-Pyrénées
Postal address: 298 allée du Lac Greenpark — bâtiment 11
Town: Labège Cédex
Postal code: 31676
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.