Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings

  • Published
    25/05/2021
  • Deadline
    24/06/2021
  • Canceled
    07/07/2021
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
LongLeif GaPa gemeinnützige GmbH
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE21D Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE21D Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Business sector (Main CPV)
45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
VE 10 - Zimmerer und Spenglerarbeiten
Description

Longleif SeniorenWohnen Altes Finanzamt – VE 10 Zimmerer und Spenglerarbeiten.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.deutsche-evergabe.de/dashboards/dashboard_off/1A9AA72F-5A9F-447E-BA51-48152EC71AF5
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
24/06/2021 09:45
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.