Publications Office of the EU
F-Arras: printing paper - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

F-Arras: printing paper

  • Awarded
    30/07/2012
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Not available
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRE12 Pas-de-Calais
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
30197630 Printing paper
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
41,865.60 EUR
Tender reference number
PA/2012/PAPIER BLANC
Description

Supply of white paper in different formats and grammage for the purposes of the Pas-de-Calais Family Allowances Fund: A4 (75, 80, 100 and 120 g) and A3 (80 g).

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
41,865.60 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: INAPA France SAS
Postal address: 11 rue de la Nacelle, Corbeil Essonnes Cedex
Town: Villabe
Postal code: 91813
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.