Publications Office of the EU
France-Wasquehal: Sewerage work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Wasquehal: Sewerage work

  • Published
    07/06/2022
  • Deadline
    01/08/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    02/08/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
siden-sian noreade eau
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRE11 Nord
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRE11 Nord
Business sector (Main CPV)
45232410 Sewerage work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,048,148.28 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
22 E 24 SP- ID
Description

commune de LANDAS Département du Nord (59) Rue du Quesne Création du réseau d'assainissement de collecte des Eaux Usées

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2022_qZq0g8u4kT
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
02/08/2022 12:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
1,048,148.28 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.