Publications Office of the EU
Sprzęt jednorazowego użytku - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Sprzęt jednorazowego użytku

  • Published
    28/02/2025
  • Deadline
    07/04/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    07/04/2025
  • Awarded
    08/05/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
116 Szpital Wojskowy z Przychodnią Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL524 Opolski
Business sector (Main CPV)
33140000 Medical consumables
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
910,328.60 PLN
Number of lots
10
Tender reference number
ZP/03/2025
Description

1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa sprzętu jednorazowego użytku z podziałem na 10 Pakietów, na potrzeby 116 Szpitala Wojskowego z Przychodnią SPZOZ w Opolu, sukcesywnie przez okres trwania umowy: Pakiet 1 SJU / Chirurgia - narzędzia endoskopowe do zabiegów ECPW Pakiet 2 SJU / Chirurgia - narzędzia endoskopowe do zabiegów ERCP Pakiet 3 SJU/ Chirurgia - sprzęt do litotrypsji Pakiet 4 SJU/ Chirurgia - sprzęt do zabiegów endoskopowych Pakiet 5 SJU/ Chirurgia - protezy samorozprężalne NITI-S Pakiet 6 SJU/ Chirurgia - zestawy do gastropeksji endoskopowej Pakiet 7 SJU/ Port dożylny, igła bezpieczna Pakiet 8 SJU/ Siatki chirurgiczne przepuklinowe, klej tkankowy Pakiet 9 SJU/ Chirurgia - Siatki przepuklinowe 3D Pakiet 10 SJU/ Różne SJU Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia z podziałem na części („Pakiety”) został zawarty w załączniku nr 2 do SWZ – Formularz asortymentowo - cenowy.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://platformazakupowa.pl/transakcja/1067601
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://platformazakupowa.pl/transakcja/1067601
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
07/04/2025 10:05
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.