Publications Office of the EU
Portugal-Lisbon: Medical consumables - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Portugal-Lisbon: Medical consumables

  • Published
    08/04/2022
  • Deadline
    19/04/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    20/04/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Centro Hospitalar Universitário Lisboa Central, E. P. E.
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PT17 Área Metropolitana de Lisboa
Business sector (Main CPV)
33140000 Medical consumables
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
678,711.28 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
81
Tender reference number
1-2.0125/22
Description

Aquisição tendente ao fornecimento de Diverso Material de Consumo Clinico

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://community.biz.vortal/sts/Login
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
20/04/2022 09:00
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.