Publications Office of the EU
Spain-Madrid: Health services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Spain-Madrid: Health services

  • Published
    30/09/2017
  • Deadline
    10/11/2017
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Gerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa, Mútua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social n.º 275
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES300 Madrid
Business sector (Main CPV)
85100000 Health services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
4,250,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
156
Tender reference number
PIC2017_21340
Description

Outpatient Magnetic Resonance Imaging Service at national level for Fraternidad-Muprespa.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Gerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa, Mútua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social n.º 275
National registration number: G82287228
Postal address: Plaza Cánovas del Castillo, 3
Town: Madrid
NUTS code: ES300
Postal code: 28014
Country: ESP
Contact person: Gerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa, Mútua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social n.º 275
Main address: http://www.fraternidad.com
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.