Publications Office of the EU
France-Lyon: Maintenance services of radio-communications equipment - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Lyon: Maintenance services of radio-communications equipment

  • Published
    04/05/2021
  • Deadline
    11/06/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    11/06/2021
  • Awarded
    30/11/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
region auvergne rhone alpes
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRK Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRK Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Business sector (Main CPV)
50333000 Maintenance services of radio-communications equipment
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
432,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,110.00 EUR
Tender reference number
21A0069001
Description

contrôle pylônes de téléphonie mobile

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.achatpublic.com/sdm/ent/gen/ent_detail.do?PCSLID=CSL_2021_qDVjqSv_36
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
11/06/2021 12:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
432,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
1,110.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: apave sudeurope
Postal address: 4 rue des draperies
Town: St Cyr-au-Mont D'Or
Postal code: 69450
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.