Publications Office of the EU
Поддръжка и обновяване на съществуващ симулатор на машинно отделение на фирма „Кьонсберг диджитал АС“ във ВВМУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“ - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Поддръжка и обновяване на съществуващ симулатор на машинно отделение на фирма „Кьонсберг диджитал АС“ във ВВМУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“

  • Published
    10/05/2024
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ВВМУ "Н.Й. Вапцаров" - Варна
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG331 Варна
Business sector (Main CPV)
72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
78,000.00 BGN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
384235
Description

Поддръжка и обновяване на съществуващ симулатор на машинно отделение на фирма „Кьонсберг диджитал АС“ във ВВМУ „Н.Й.Вапцаров“

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://app.eop.bg/today/384235
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://app.eop.bg/today/384235
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
28/05/2024 13:00
Award method
Най-ниска цена
Estimated value
78,000.00 BGN
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.