Publications Office of the EU
Romania-Targu Mures: Wooden posts - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Romania-Targu Mures: Wooden posts

  • Published
    08/09/2015
  • Deadline
    09/10/2015
  • Canceled
    23/10/2015
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Not available
Place of performance
NUTS code: RO213 Iaşi
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
34928210 Wooden posts
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Produsele supuse achizitiei vor respecta cerintele caietului de sarcini nr. 70959/21.04.2015, si ale ST 144/25.07.2013.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with several operators
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
09/10/2015 11:30
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.