Publications Office of the EU
Proc. 07/CPI.24.2442 - Aquisição de mesa telecomandada digital direta, para sala de Raio X - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Proc. 07/CPI.24.2442 - Aquisição de mesa telecomandada digital direta, para sala de Raio X

  • Published
    31/01/2025
  • Deadline
    03/03/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    03/03/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Unidade de Saúde Local do Tâmega e Sousa, E.P.E
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PT11C Tâmega e Sousa
Business sector (Main CPV)
33111100 X-ray table
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
235,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Proc. 07/CPI.24.2442 - Aquisição de mesa telecomandada digital direta, para sala de Raio X

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://community.vortal.biz,
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://community.vortal.biz,
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
03/03/2025 18:15
Place of performance
Award method
Preço
Estimated value
235,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.