Publications Office of the EU
Förderanlagen_Personen-u. Lastenaufzug - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Förderanlagen_Personen-u. Lastenaufzug

  • Published
    21/05/2025
  • Deadline
    25/06/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    25/06/2025
  • Awarded
    08/08/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Staatliches Bauamt Würzburg
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE263 Würzburg, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
45311200 Electrical fitting work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
106.18 EUR
Tender reference number
25E0101
Description

Installation eines Personen- / Lastenaufzuges in einem bereits erstellten Betonschacht eines Neubaus innerhalb einer Bestandsliegenschaft 1 St Hydraulischer Personen- / Lastenaufzuges, Nennlast: 2.000 kg 4 St Türleibungen aus Edelstahl

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.meinauftrag.rib.de
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.meinauftrag.rib.de
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
25/06/2025 10:00
Award method
Der Preis ist das einzige Zuschlagskriterium.
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
106.18 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: TEPPER Aufzuege GmbH
Postal address:
Town: Münster
Postal code: 48155
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.