Publications Office of the EU
DFP.271.113.2025.LS - Dostawa, instalacja i uruchomienie sterylizatora na tlenek etylenu (z wyposażeniem) przeznaczonego dla Oddziału Klinicznego Okulistyki Szpitala Uniwersyteckiego w Krakowie do procedur sterylizacji źródeł promieniotwórczych jodu I-125 wraz z adaptacją pomieszczeń i szkoleniem personelu. - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

DFP.271.113.2025.LS - Dostawa, instalacja i uruchomienie sterylizatora na tlenek etylenu (z wyposażeniem) przeznaczonego dla Oddziału Klinicznego Okulistyki Szpitala Uniwersyteckiego w Krakowie do procedur sterylizacji źródeł promieniotwórczych jodu I-125 wraz z adaptacją pomieszczeń i szkoleniem personelu.

  • Published
    29/07/2025
  • Deadline
    07/08/2025
  • Canceled
    24/09/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
SZPITAL UNIWERSYTECKI W KRAKOWIE
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL213 Miasto Kraków
Business sector (Main CPV)
33191100 Steriliser
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,400,950.00 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
DFP.271.113.2025.LS
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa, instalacja i uruchomienie sterylizatora na tlenek etylenu (z wyposażeniem) przeznaczonego dla Oddziału Klinicznego Okulistyki Szpitala Uniwersyteckiego w Krakowie do procedur sterylizacji źródeł promieniotwórczych jodu I-125 wraz z adaptacją pomieszczeń i szkoleniem personelu. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera SWZ wraz z załącznikami. Opis ten należy odczytywać wraz z ewentualnymi zmianami treści SWZ, będącymi np. wynikiem udzielonych odpowiedzi na zapytania wykonawców.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://platformazakupowa.pl/transakcja/1126117
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://platformazakupowa.pl/transakcja/1126117
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
07/08/2025 11:05
Place of performance
Award method
Cena
Estimated value
1,400,950.00 PLN
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.