Publications Office of the EU
procedura di gara aperta ad evidenza europea, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs n. 36/2023, per l’affidamento di uno strumento completamente automatico da fornire in comodato d’uso gratuito, e relativa fornitura in somministrazione quinquennale di pannelli multiplex Real Time PCR - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

procedura di gara aperta ad evidenza europea, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs n. 36/2023, per l’affidamento di uno strumento completamente automatico da fornire in comodato d’uso gratuito, e relativa fornitura in somministrazione quinquennale di pannelli multiplex Real Time PCR

  • Published
    11/07/2025
  • Deadline
    18/08/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Fondazione "Istituto G. Giglio di Cefalù"
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ITG12 Palermo
Business sector (Main CPV)
33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
460,800.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
2978
Description

procedura di gara aperta ad evidenza europea, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D. Lgs n. 36/2023, per l’affidamento di uno strumento completamente automatico da fornire in comodato d’uso gratuito, e relativa fornitura in somministrazione quinquennale di pannelli multiplex Real Time PCR

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://ospedalegiglio.acquistitelematici.it/
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://ospedalegiglio.acquistitelematici.it/
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Criterio del prezzo complessivo più basso
Weight (percentage, exact):
Estimated value
460,800.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.