Publications Office of the EU
France-Dunkirk: Architectural services for buildings - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Dunkirk: Architectural services for buildings

  • Published
    23/03/2020
  • Deadline
    05/06/2020
  • Awarded
    14/09/2020
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Flandre Opale Habitat
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRE1 Nord-Pas de Calais
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRE Hauts-de-France
Business sector (Main CPV)
71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
166,354.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
284,391.00 EUR
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Mission de maîtrise d'œuvre et BET pour le programme de restructuration en 39 logements de l'ancien EHPAD de la gorgue — rue Beaupré, et la construction d'une batterie de 07 garages.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
http://flandreopalehabitat.e-marchespublics.com
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
166,354.00 EUR
Final contracted value
284,391.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Charrier Vincent
Postal address: 12/14 rue Faidherbe
Town: Lille
Postal code: 59800
Country: FRA

Official name: HDM Inenierie SA
Postal address: 20 rue Hubble
Town: Sainghin-en-Melantois
Postal code: 59262
Country: FRA

Official name: SAS Euro DB
Postal address: 102 rue des Sequoias
Town: Lesquin
Postal code: 59210
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.