Publications Office of the EU
Budowa drogi dla rowerów w Białymstoku wzdłuż ul. Dolistowskiej na odcinku od ul. 42 Pułku Piechoty do ul. Generała Nikodema Sulika - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Budowa drogi dla rowerów w Białymstoku wzdłuż ul. Dolistowskiej na odcinku od ul. 42 Pułku Piechoty do ul. Generała Nikodema Sulika

  • Published
    12/05/2025
  • Deadline
    26/05/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    26/05/2025
  • Awarded
    05/09/2025
  • Today
    03/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Miasto Białystok
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL841 Białostocki
Business sector (Main CPV)
45233162 Cycle path construction work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,107,317.40 PLN
Tender reference number
ZDM- XIV.271.15.2025
Description

1Przedmiotem zamówienia są roboty budowlane polegające na budowie drogi dla rowerów w Białymstoku wzdłuż ul. Dolistowskiej na odcinku od ul. 42 Pułku Piechoty do ul. Generała Nikodema Sulika. Zakres zamówienia obejmuje: 1) budowę drogi dla rowerów i drogi dla pieszych i rowerów o długości około 388 mb; 2) budowę drogi dla pieszych, 3) budowę 25 miejsc postojowych, 4) przebudowę fragmentu jezdni, 5) budowę kanalizacji teletechnicznej, 6) przebudowę sygnalizacji świetlnej na skrzyżowaniu ul. Gen. N. Sulika i ul. Dolistowskiej, 7) budowę przykanalików sieci kanalizacji deszczowej do wpustu ulicznego, 8) budowę przyłącza energetycznego nN do zasilania wiaty przystankowej, 9) roboty ziemne i rozbiórkowe, 10) regulację armatury na istniejącym uzbrojeniu, 11) wykonanie nasadzeń drzew i krzewów, 12) montaż stojaków rowerowych, 13) wykonanie oznakowania pionowego i poziomego.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://miastobialystok.ezamawiajacy.pl/
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://miastobialystok.ezamawiajacy.pl/
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
26/05/2025 10:30
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: cena ofertowa
Weight (percentage, exact): 70
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: okres gwarancji
Weight (percentage, exact): 30
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1,107,317.40 PLN
Award of contract
Official name: Przedsiębiorstwem Eksploatacji Ulic i Mostów Sp. z o. o.
Postal address:
Town: Białystok
Postal code: 15-680
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.