Publications Office of the EU
Rakentamisen laatutarkastukset ja kaapeleiden sijainti- ja syvyysmittaukset - Osallistumispyyntö ja alustava tarjouspyyntö - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Rakentamisen laatutarkastukset ja kaapeleiden sijainti- ja syvyysmittaukset - Osallistumispyyntö ja alustava tarjouspyyntö

  • Published
    26/03/2025
  • Deadline
    18/04/2025
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Elenia Oy
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FI197 Pirkanmaa
Business sector (Main CPV)
71500000 Construction-related services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,000,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
554015
Description

Hankinnan kohteena on Elenia-konserniyhtiöiden sähköverkon työmaiden rakentamisen laatutarkastusten sekä kaapeleiden sijainti- ja syvyysmittausten toteuttaminen osallistumispyynnön sekä alustavan tarjouspyynnön ja sen liitteiden mukaisesti.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://tarjouspalvelu.fi/elenia?id=554015&tpk=56c0fd0d-bf2f-462e-9007-4a617b053888
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://tarjouspalvelu.fi/elenia?id=554015&tpk=56c0fd0d-bf2f-462e-9007-4a617b053888
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Lasketaan tarjouksen hinnasta. Maksimaaliset hintapisteet muodostavat 70 – 90 % kokonaistaloudellisesti edullisimman hinnan ja yksikköhintojen arvosta.
Weight (percentage, exact):
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Saadaan vertailemalla tarjousten sisältöä. Maksimaaliset laatupisteet muodostavat 10 – 30 % kokonaistaloudellisesti edullisimman hinnan arvioinnista. Laatupisteet koostuvat vähintään seuraavista ominaisuuksista: • Avainhenkilöiden referenssit • Kokemus erillisissä asiantuntijapalveluissa • Sertifioidut johtamisjärjestelmät • Vastuullisuus • Toiminnan laatu ja asiakastyytyväisyys (referenssihaastattelujen tulosten perusteella)
Weight (percentage, exact):
Estimated value
1,000,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.