Publications Office of the EU
France-Tremblay-en-France: Topographical services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-Tremblay-en-France: Topographical services

  • Published
    19/03/2020
  • Deadline
    03/04/2020
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Aéroports de Paris
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR10 Île de France
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR10 Île de France
Business sector (Main CPV)
71351810 Topographical services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
SPA016399
Description

Performance of topographical and photogrammetrical services at the Aéroports de Paris – Charles de Gaulle, Paris – Le Bourget, Paris – Orly and AAGs (General Aviation Aerodromes).

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://fournisseurs.aeroportsdeparis.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.