Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Wangen im Allgäu: Installation of doors - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Wangen im Allgäu: Installation of doors

  • Published
    28/06/2021
  • Deadline
    28/07/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    28/07/2021
  • Awarded
    17/09/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Landkreis Ravensburg, Eigenbetrieb IKP
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE148 Ravensburg
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE148 Ravensburg
Business sector (Main CPV)
45421131 Installation of doors
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Tender reference number
25-ZV-138-21-L649607-ARC-031-040
Description

ARC-031-040 Metallbauarbeiten Innentüren/Außentüren

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.vergabe24.de/vergabeunterlagen/54321-Tender-179efe07c54-7ac9dbefb42e8459
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
28/07/2021 10:30
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
0.01 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: HEWE Glas- und Metallbau GmbH
Postal address: Archimedesstr. 3
Town: Lahr
Postal code: 77933
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.