Publications Office of the EU
France-Montreuil: Writing agency services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Montreuil: Writing agency services

  • Published
    11/10/2021
  • Deadline
    09/11/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    09/11/2021
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
ville de montreuil
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR106 Seine-Saint-Denis
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR106 Seine-Saint-Denis
Business sector (Main CPV)
92312211 Writing agency services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
400,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
PI216019
Description

prestations de conseil éditorial pour le journal municipal et diverses autres publications de la ville de Montreuil

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://marches.maximilien.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=797929&orgAcronyme=d6a
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
09/11/2021 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
400,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.