Publications Office of the EU
Spain-Vitoria-Gasteiz: Repair and maintenance services of central heating - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Spain-Vitoria-Gasteiz: Repair and maintenance services of central heating

  • Published
    22/11/2022
  • Deadline
    09/01/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    10/01/2023
  • Awarded
    06/07/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
ALOKABIDE - Sociedad de Alquiler S.A. - ALOKABIDE - Sociedad de Alquiler S.A.
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES21 País Vasco
Business sector (Main CPV)
50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
3,177,779.65 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
170,027.45 EUR
Number of lots
7
Tender reference number
CON-2022-SE-0043
Description

Maintenance service of centralized boiler rooms of the promotions managed by Alokabide

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: ALOKABIDE - Sociedad de Alquiler S.A. - ALOKABIDE - Sociedad de Alquiler S.A.
National registration number: A01300706
Postal address: Portal de Gamarra, 1A - 2ª planta (Edificio el Boulevard)01013 Vitoria-Gasteiz(Araba/Álava)
Town: Vitoria-Gasteiz
NUTS code: ES21
Postal code: 01013
Country: ESP
Contact person: Att/ Iñigo Aberasturi
Main address: http://www.alokabide.euskadi.eus
Electronic via:
https://www.contratacion.euskadi.eus/KPELicitacion
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
10/01/2023 13:00
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.