Publications Office of the EU
France-Saint-Marcellin: Consultative engineering and construction services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Saint-Marcellin: Consultative engineering and construction services

  • Published
    15/07/2022
  • Deadline
    29/08/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    29/08/2022
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
mairie de saint-marcellin
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRK24 Isère
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRK24 Isère
Business sector (Main CPV)
71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
176,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
2022_23
Description

ce marché est un marché de maîtrise d'oeuvre concernant la réalisation d'une liaison modes actifs piétons/cycles entre le village de St Vérand et les établissements scolaires de la Saulaie de St Marcellin.Cette liaison concerne la réalisation d'une voie verte en bordure de la Rd 518 entre le village de St Vérand et l'entrée de ville de St Marcellin et l'aménagement de l'avenue de St Vérand sur la commune de St Marcellin

Submission Method
Electronic via:
http://ledauphine.marchespublics-eurolegales.com/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
29/08/2022 13:30
Buyers
mairie De Saint-Marcellin
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
176,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.