Publications Office of the EU
Belgium-Charleroi: Enteral feeds - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Belgium-Charleroi: Enteral feeds

  • Published
    28/05/2013
  • Deadline
    18/07/2013
  • Opening of tenders
    18/07/2013
  • Awarded
    12/11/2013
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Intercommunale de santé publique du Pays de Charleroi SCRL
Place of performance
NUTS code: BE32 Prov. Hainaut
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
33692300 Enteral feeds
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
849,859.26 EUR
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
5
Tender reference number
2013-0117
Description

Le marché composé de 5 lots a pour objet la fourniture du matériel d'administration et de produits d'alimentation entérale pour tous les sites de l'ISPPC SCRL.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Service des achats et approvisionnements
Postal address: Rue de Gozée 706
Town: Montigny-le-Tilleul
Postal code: 6110
Country: BEL
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one or more lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The notice involves a public contract
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
18/07/2013 10:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.