Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Munich: Landscape architectural services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Munich: Landscape architectural services

  • Published
    12/10/2022
  • Deadline
    11/11/2022
  • Awarded
    17/02/2023
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Fraunhofer Gesellschaft zur Förderung der angewandten Forschung e.V.
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE21N Weilheim-Schongau
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE212 München, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
71420000 Landscape architectural services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
65,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
65,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
70-00212-3900-G Objektplanung Freianlagen
Description

Durchführung von Bauplanungsleistungen Objektplanung Freianlagen für Fraunhofer ITMP-IIP , Penzberg - Neubaumaßnahme,
Gesamtkosten KG 200-700 (ohne Erstausstattung) max. 14.200.000 netto (ohne Mehrwertsteuer) gemäß II.2.4)
Die Umsetzung des Vorhabens erfolgt im ZBau-Verfahren inkl. Erstellung einer Antrags- und Bauunterlage sowie Wahrnehmung
Konzeptgespräches mit den Zuwendungsgebern.
Festpreisvertrag! Honorar gemäß HOAI entsprechend den Musterverträgen der RBBau. Stufenweise Beauftragung der Leistungsphasen 2-4 und 5-8 HOAI entsprechend den Musterverträgen der RBBau. Beauftragung LPH 5-8 frühestens bei Eingang der genehmigten Antrags- und Bauunterlage.
Honorarzone (§40 HOAI): 3, Honorarsatz (§40 HOAI): Mindestsatz
Höhe der Nebenkosten: 0,04
Der Umbauzuschlag beträgt (%): keiner
Die mitzuverarbeitende Bausubstanz wird wie folgt vergütet: Keine mitzuverarbeitende Bausubstanz.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.deutsche-evergabe.de/dashboards/dashboard_off/ccc746e1-477c-4368-b1ca-36ed3771a71f
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
65,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
65,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Luska Freiraum GmbH
Postal address: Sudetenlandstraße 75 / 77
Town: Dachau
Postal code: 85221
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.