Publications Office of the EU
PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI ORGANIZZAZIONE VISITE DI STUDIO ANNO SCOLASTICO 2023/2024 LICEO SCIENTIFICO ETTORE MAJORANA DI LATINA - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI ORGANIZZAZIONE VISITE DI STUDIO ANNO SCOLASTICO 2023/2024 LICEO SCIENTIFICO ETTORE MAJORANA DI LATINA

  • Published
    22/02/2024
  • Deadline
    12/03/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    12/03/2024
  • Awarded
    19/03/2025
  • Today
    03/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
LICEO SCIENTIFICO ETTORE MAJORANA DI LATINA
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ITI44 Latina
Business sector (Main CPV)
63500000 Travel agency, tour operator and tourist assistance services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
298,800.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
162,400.00 EUR
Number of lots
4
Tender reference number
G00402
Description

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI ORGANIZZAZIONE VISITE DI STUDIO ANNO SCOLASTICO 2023/2024 LICEO SCIENTIFICO ETTORE MAJORANA DI LATINA

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://provinciadilatina.maggiolicloud.it/
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: allowed
https://provinciadilatina.maggiolicloud.it/
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
12/03/2024 11:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.