Publications Office of the EU
France-Nantes: Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Nantes: Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis

  • Published
    29/04/2022
  • Deadline
    30/05/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    31/05/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
conseil régional des Pays de la Loire
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRG0 Pays de la Loire
Business sector (Main CPV)
71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
83,333.33 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
202247077
Description

etude prospecthyve : vision des usages et des gisements potentiels de production d'hydrogène terrestres et maritimes en Bretagne et Pays de la Loire

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: conseil régional des Pays de la Loire
National registration number: 23440003400026
Postal address: 1 rue de la Loire
Town: Nantes Cedex 9
NUTS code: FRG0
Postal code: 44966
Country: FRA
Main address: http://www.paysdelaloire.fr
Electronic via:
https://marchespublics.paysdelaloire.fr/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
31/05/2022 09:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
83,333.33 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.