Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Groß-Gerau: Non-scheduled passenger transport - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Groß-Gerau: Non-scheduled passenger transport

  • Published
    26/05/2023
  • Deadline
    26/06/2023
  • Canceled
    24/07/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Kommunales Vergabezentrum Kreis Groß-Gerau für Kreis Groß-Gerau
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE717 Groß-Gerau
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE717 Groß-Gerau
Business sector (Main CPV)
60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
23/149_
Description

Beförderungsleistung von Schüler*innen aus dem Kreis Groß-Gerau zur Peter-Josef-Briefs-Schule in Hochheim am Main

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Kommunales Vergabezentrum Kreis Groß-Gerau für Kreis Groß-Gerau
Postal address: Wilhelm-Seipp-Str. 4
Town: Groß-Gerau
NUTS code: DE717
Postal code: 64521
Country: DEU
Main address: www.kreisgg.de
Electronic via:
https://www.vergabe24.de/vergabeunterlagen/54321-Tender-188477e5298-2be2edf2f21cd676
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one lot only
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
26/06/2023 10:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.