Publications Office of the EU
LK - Schulneubau ESS und HKS (121-SEH) - Fachplaner DGNB - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

LK - Schulneubau ESS und HKS (121-SEH) - Fachplaner DGNB

  • Published
    16/12/2024
  • Deadline
    15/01/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    15/01/2025
  • Awarded
    11/03/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Landkreis Hameln-Pyrmont
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE923 Hameln-Pyrmont
Business sector (Main CPV)
71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Tender reference number
S-HAMELN-LK-2024-0102
Description

Fachplaner DGNB (Auditorleistung DGNB)

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.deutsches-ausschreibungsblatt.de/VN/S-HAMELN-LK-2024-0102
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: allowed
https://www.deutsches-ausschreibungsblatt.de/VN/S-HAMELN-LK-2024-0102
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
15/01/2025 13:45
Place of performance
Award method
Preis
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
0.01 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Schüßler-Plan Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH
Postal address:
Town: Düsseldorf
Postal code: 40237
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.