Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Płońsk: Pharmaceutical products - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Poland-Płońsk: Pharmaceutical products

  • Published
    06/05/2022
  • Deadline
    13/06/2022
  • Awarded
    18/07/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Samodzielny Publiczny Zespół Zakładów Opieki Zdrowotnej im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego w Płońsku
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL922 Ciechanowski
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL922 Ciechanowski
Business sector (Main CPV)
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,120,770.60 PLN
Number of lots
4
Tender reference number
DZP.261.9.2022
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia są zakupy płynów infuzyjnych, preparatów do żywienia dożylnego i dojelitowego
Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia wraz z wymaganymi parametrami, jak również zapotrzebowaniem ilościowym precyzuje załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Samodzielny Publiczny Zespół Zakładów Opieki Zdrowotnej im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego w Płońsku
National registration number: 000308703
Postal address: ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza 7
Town: Płońsk
NUTS code: PL922
Postal code: 09-100
Country: POL
Main address: http://www.szpitalplonsk.pl/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
CPV code

33600000 - Pharmaceutical products

33690000 - Various medicinal products

33692000 - Medical solutions

33100000 - Medical equipments

Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.