Publications Office of the EU
France-Paris: Construction work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Paris: Construction work

  • Published
    09/08/2021
  • Deadline
    20/09/2021
  • Awarded
    21/12/2021
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
siaap
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR107 Val-de-Marne
Business sector (Main CPV)
45000000 Construction work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
11,349,410.00 EUR
Tender reference number
21S0154
Description

les travaux consistent à réaliser l'ensemble du génie-civil portant sur les poteaux, la dalle de couverture et les renformis en béton du bassin de stockage et de restitution du site aval. Les parois moulées, la poutre de couronnement et le radier sont réalisés. Les travaux comprennent également la réalisation du local technique et de la bâche de réception des eaux chargées

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://marches-publics.siaap.fr
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
11,349,410.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: maïa sonnier
Postal address: 1 rue de l'antiquaille CS 10052
Town: Lyon
Postal code: 69321
Country: FRA

Official name: entreprise pinto
Postal address: 48 Rue Jules Verne - bP 90114
Town: Fougeres
Postal code: 35301
Country: FRA

Official name: sade travaux speciaux
Postal address: 346, rue du Maréchal Juin - bP 593
Town: Melun
Postal code: 77005
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.