Publications Office of the EU
France-Le Montsaugeonnais: Urban planning and landscape architectural services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-Le Montsaugeonnais: Urban planning and landscape architectural services

  • Published
    02/05/2018
  • Deadline
    31/05/2018
  • Awarded
    17/10/2018
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Communauté de communes Auberive Vingeanne Montsaugeonnais
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRF24 Haute-Marne
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRF24 Haute-Marne
Business sector (Main CPV)
71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
350,300.00 EUR
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Preparation of the local inter-municipal urban planning plan serving as a local habitat programme (Plui-H) in the territory of the CCAVM.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Marie-Chantal Bini
Postal address: 17 chemin des brosses — Prauthoy
Town: Le Montsaugeonnais
NUTS code: FRF24
Postal code: 52190
Country: FRA
Main address: https://www.xmarches.fr/V2
Electronic via:
https://www.xmarches.fr/V2/entreprise/detailConsultation.php?key=5664
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
350,300.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Géostudio
Postal address:
Town: Dijon
Postal code: 21000
Country: FRA

Official name: Géohabitat
Postal address:
Town: Dijon
Postal code: 21000
Country: FRA

Official name: Capla architecture
Postal address:
Town: Paris
Postal code: 75013
Country: FRA

Official name: Biotope
Postal address:
Town: Villiers-les-Nancy
Postal code: 54603
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.