Publications Office of the EU
Italy-Ragusa: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Italy-Ragusa: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support

  • Published
    09/12/2015
  • Deadline
    28/01/2016
  • Opening of tenders
    02/02/2016
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Azienda Sanitaria Provinciale — Ragusa
Place of performance
NUTS code: ITG18 Ragusa
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
505,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
5
Tender reference number
FORNITURA SERVIZI E MODULI SOFTWARE INTEGRATIVI AL SISTEMA INFORMATICO DELL'ASP.
Description

Fornitura di servizi e moduli software integrativi al sistema informatico dell'ASP per il sistema ospedaliero e per il sistema territoriale suddivisa in n. 5 lotti.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one or more lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The notice involves a public contract
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
02/02/2016 10:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.