Publications Office of the EU
MISSION DE MAÎTRISE D'oeUVRE DANS LE CADRE D'UNE OPÉRATION DE CONSTRUCTION NEUVE D'UNE RÉSIDENCE AUTONOMIE D'ENVIRON 50 LOGEMENTS, SISE 17 AVENUE HENRI BARBUSSE À TRAPPES (78) - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

MISSION DE MAÎTRISE D'oeUVRE DANS LE CADRE D'UNE OPÉRATION DE CONSTRUCTION NEUVE D'UNE RÉSIDENCE AUTONOMIE D'ENVIRON 50 LOGEMENTS, SISE 17 AVENUE HENRI BARBUSSE À TRAPPES (78)

  • Published
    12/05/2025
  • Deadline
    06/06/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    06/06/2025
  • Awarded
    26/08/2025
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
LES RESIDENCES SOCIETE ANONYME D'HABITATIONS A LOYER MODERE
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR103 Yvelines
Business sector (Main CPV)
79311100 Survey design services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
420,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
375,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
25-30
Description

La présente consultation a pour objet a pour objet une mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre dans le cadre d'une opération de construction neuve d'une résidence autonomie d'environ cinquante (50) logements, sise 17 avenue Henri Barbusse à TRAPPES (78). Les éléments de mission confiés sont listés à l'article R. 2431-4 du Code de la commande publique. Il est également confié une mission complémentaire relative à l'ordonnancement, la coordination et le pilotage du chantier (OPC). La présente consultation est passée sous la forme d'un appel d'offres ouvert, conformément aux dispositions des articles L. 2124-2 et R. 2124-2 1° du Code de la commande publique. Conformément aux dispositions des articles L. 2113-10, L. 2113-11 et R. 2113-2 du Code de la commande publique, l'Acheteur a choisi de ne pas allotir. La dévolution en lots séparés risque de rendre techniquement difficile ou financièrement plus coûteuse l'exécution des prestations, objet du présent marché. Le présent marché est conclu sous la forme d'un marché public de maîtrise d'oeuvre traité à prix global et forfaitaire. Le présent marché ne prévoit pas de tranches optionnelles, de prestations supplémentaires éventuelles ou de variantes

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1644661
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1644661
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
06/06/2025 14:00
Place of performance
Not available
Award method
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Valeur technique de l'offre
Weight (percentage, exact): 60
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Prix
Weight (percentage, exact): 40
Estimated value
420,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
375,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: B + C ARCHITECTES
Postal address:
Town: Paris 10
Postal code: 75010
Country:
Official name: BIOTOPE INGENIERIE
Postal address:
Town: Paris
Postal code: 75006
Country:
Official name: LOCUSCAPE
Postal address:
Town: Fontenay-Sous-Bois
Postal code: 94120
Country:
Official name: ACCEO
Postal address:
Town: La Ciotat
Postal code: 13600
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.