Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Łódź: Video recorders - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Łódź: Video recorders

  • Published
    04/05/2022
  • Deadline
    14/06/2022
  • Awarded
    23/08/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Zakład Usługowo-Produkcyjny Lasów Państwowych
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL Polska
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL711 Miasto Łódź
Business sector (Main CPV)
32333100 Video recorders
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
231,192.00 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,339,350.00 PLN
Number of lots
4
Tender reference number
NS.270.1.2022
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa kamer nasobnych, video rejestratorów samochodowych, fotopułapek z akcesoriami oraz kamer termowizyjnych. Opis techniczny dla każdej z części został zawarty w załącznikach do SWZ. Warunki realizacji zamówienia zawarto w projekcie umowy.
32333100-7 Rejestratory obrazu wideo
32333200-8 Kamery wideo
34971000-4 Urządzenia bezpośredniego monitorowania
30233000-1 Urządzenia do przechowywania i odczytu danych
32222000-5 Maszyny kodujące sygnał wideo

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Zakład Usługowo-Produkcyjny Lasów Państwowych
Postal address: ul. Legionów 113
Town: Łódź
NUTS code: PL711
Postal code: 91-073
Country: POL
Contact person: Paweł Bodzioch
Main address: https://zup.lodz.lasy.gov.pl/
Electronic via:
https://epuap.gov.pl/wps/portal/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.