Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Poznań: Detection and analysis apparatus - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Poznań: Detection and analysis apparatus

  • Published
    10/05/2021
  • Deadline
    07/06/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    07/06/2021
  • Awarded
    27/09/2021
  • Today
    06/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Karola Marcinkowskiego
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL415 Miasto Poznań
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL415 Miasto Poznań
Business sector (Main CPV)
38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
27,121.95 PLN
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
PN-36/21
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa wraz z instalacją aparatu do barwienia preparatów i przeszkolenie personelu Zamawiającego
Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarty jest w załączniku nr 3 do SWZ.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://platformazakupowa.pl/pn/ump
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
07/06/2021 09:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.