Publications Office of the EU
France-Lisses: Planting and maintenance services of green areas - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Lisses: Planting and maintenance services of green areas

  • Published
    23/04/2021
  • Deadline
    21/05/2021
  • Opening of tenders
    25/05/2021
  • Today
    03/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Commune de Lisses
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR104 Essonne
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR104 Essonne
Business sector (Main CPV)
77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,200,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
3
Tender reference number
2021003TLFS077
Description

Les prestations d'entretien courant des espaces verts, parcs et jardins, les travaux d'élagage et l'entretien des terrains de sports engazonnés sur la commune de Lisses.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://marches.maximilien.fr/?page=entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=790040&orgAcronyme=s9y
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
25/05/2021 09:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.