Publications Office of the EU
Supply of eye pointers needed by the Trento APSS - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Supply of eye pointers needed by the Trento APSS

  • Announced
    25/11/2024
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Inactive
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Azienda Provinciale per i Servizi Sanitari di Trento
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ITH20 Trento
Business sector (Main CPV)
33140000 Medical consumables
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
755,115.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Supply of eye pointers needed by the Trento APSS

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not available
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Not available
Estimated value
755,115.00 EUR
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.