Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Berlin: Architectural, engineering and planning services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Berlin: Architectural, engineering and planning services

  • Published
    28/02/2020
  • Deadline
    30/03/2020
  • Awarded
    29/06/2020
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Berliner Bäder-Betriebe (BBB) – Anstalt des öffentlichen Rechts
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE30 Berlin
Business sector (Main CPV)
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Tender reference number
BBB-2020-0039
Description

Fachplanung- Technische Gebäudeausrüstung Anl. Gr. 1-8 Sanierung Stadtbad Charlottenburg Neue Halle.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://vergabeplattform.bwb.de/NetServer/TenderingProcedureDetails?function=_Details&TenderOID=54321-Tender-1707ca532b3-50e6d6763379a0d8
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
0.01 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Kannewischer Ingenieurbüro AG
Postal address:
Town: Cham
Postal code:
Country: CHE
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.