Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Szczecin: Laboratory reagents - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Szczecin: Laboratory reagents

  • Published
    17/05/2022
  • Deadline
    31/05/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    31/05/2022
  • Awarded
    01/07/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
SAMODZIELNY PUBLICZNY SZPITAL KLINICZNY NR 1 PUM
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL424 Miasto Szczecin
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL424 Miasto Szczecin
Business sector (Main CPV)
33696500 Laboratory reagents
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
65,340.00 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
264,557.00 PLN
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
ZP-261-34/2022
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa odczynników oraz materiałów pomocniczych dla SPSK Nr 1 PUM
PAKIET 1 - Krążki antybiotykowe - Laboratorium Mikrobiologiczne
PAKIET 2 - E-Testy do oznaczania wrażliwości bakterii - Laboratorium Mikrobiologiczne
Szczegółowy opis poszczególnych pakietów znajduje się w Załączniku nr 2 do SWZ.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: SAMODZIELNY PUBLICZNY SZPITAL KLINICZNY NR 1 PUM
Postal address: UL.UNII LUBELSKIEJ 1
Town: SZCZECIN
NUTS code: PL424
Postal code: 71-252
Country: POL
Contact person: Dział Zamówień Publicznych
Main address: www.spsk1.szn.pl
Electronic via:
https://portal.smartpzp.pl/spsk1szczecin/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
31/05/2022 08:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.