Publications Office of the EU
Spain-Madrid: Civil engineering support services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Spain-Madrid: Civil engineering support services

  • Announced
    11/03/2022
  • Estimated published
    30/06/2022
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Inactive
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ADIF-ALTA VELOCIDAD
Place of performance
NUTS code: ES España
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES300 Madrid
Business sector (Main CPV)
71311100 Civil engineering support services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
459,644.84 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

CONTROL OBRA. Adecuación del Proyecto Constructivo de montaje de vía en el tramo: By Pass de Mérida

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://elicitadores.adif.es
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
459,644.84 EUR
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.