-
Published27/05/2022
-
Deadline24/06/2022
-
Opening of tenders24/06/2022
-
Today31/08/2026
Utilities
France-Beauvais: Asbestos-removal work
le marché est passé selon une procédure formalisée, appel d'offres ouvert, en application des articles L. 2124-2 et R. 2124-2 et des articles R2161-2 à R2161-5 du code de la commande publique.Cette procédure est une consultation anticipée appartenant à une opération de travaux relative à la restructuration du Quadrilatère de Beauvais dont l'allotissement est détaillée dans le règlement de la consultation
http://mp.beauvaisis.fr
This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.