Publications Office of the EU
Bekanntmachung vergebener Auftrag: Kita Tappenbeck - Architektur- u. Freianlagenplanung - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Bekanntmachung vergebener Auftrag: Kita Tappenbeck - Architektur- u. Freianlagenplanung

  • Published
    21/05/2024
  • Deadline
    17/06/2024
  • Awarded
    16/12/2024
  • Today
    06/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Samtgemeinde Boldecker Land
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE914 Gifhorn
Business sector (Main CPV)
71221000 Architectural services for buildings
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
341,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
-1.00 EUR
Tender reference number
2416-1
Description

Die Samtgemeinde Boldecker Land plant den Neubau einer Kita in Tappenbeck. Dazu sind die Leistungen der Objektplanung Gebäude/Innenräume gemäß § 34 HOAI, Leistungsphasen 1 bis 9, sowie Besondere Leistungen gem. Anlage 10 und Leistungen der Objektplanung Freianlagen gemäß § 39 HOAI, Leistungsphasen 1 bis 9, sowie Besondere Leistungen gem. Anlagen 11 zu erbringen.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.dtvp.de/Satellite/notice/CXP4Y4VHNCN
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.dtvp.de/Satellite/notice/CXP4Y4VHNCN
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
Projekteinschätzung und Herangehensweise
Estimated value
341,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
-1.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Die Planschmiede 2KS GmbH
Postal address:
Town: Hankensbüttel
Postal code: 29386
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.