Publications Office of the EU
France-Talence: Cleaning services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Talence: Cleaning services

  • Published
    15/04/2022
  • Deadline
    30/05/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    30/05/2022
  • Awarded
    20/07/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
institut polytechnique de Bordeaux
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRI12 Gironde
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRI12 Gironde
Business sector (Main CPV)
90910000 Cleaning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,286,678.76 EUR
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
BxINP_2022-04
Description

marché de nettoyage des locaux de Bordeaux INP

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=2014790&orgAcronyme=f2h
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
30/05/2022 14:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.