Publications Office of the EU
Location de véhicules longue durée et services connexes - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Location de véhicules longue durée et services connexes

  • Published
    25/06/2024
  • Deadline
    05/07/2024
  • Opening of tenders
    05/07/2024
  • Today
    05/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
LES RESIDENCES SOCIETE ANONYME D'HABITATIONS A LOYER MODERE
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
34100000 Motor vehicles
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
24-18
Description

Le présent marché est traité sous la forme d'un accord-cadre mono-attributaire au sens de l'article R.2162-2 du Code de la commande publique qui s'exécute par l'émission de bons de commandes en application de l'article R.2162-13 du Code précité. Ce marché est conclu sans minimum et avec un maximum de 3 000 000 euro(s) HT sur la durée globale du marché. Le présent marché comporte une prestation supplémentaire éventuelle

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1467682
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.marches-publics.info/mpiaws/index.cfm?fuseaction=demat.termes&IDM=1467682
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
05/07/2024 12:05
Place of performance
Not available
Award method
Not available
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.