Publications Office of the EU
Heizungsarbeiten_rl - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Heizungsarbeiten_rl

  • Published
    11/03/2025
  • Deadline
    24/03/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    24/03/2025
  • Awarded
    06/06/2025
  • Today
    02/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Münchner Wohnen GmbH
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE212 München, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
45000000 Construction work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Tender reference number
NE_0600_0001_45_2025_bau_rl
Description

Heizungsarbeiten für Neufreimann BAYMU1(13)

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.meinauftrag.rib.de
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.meinauftrag.rib.de
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
24/03/2025 09:00
Award method
Gesamtpreis des Angebots
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
0.01 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Weigerstorfer GmbH
Postal address:
Town: Freyung
Postal code: 94078
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.