Publications Office of the EU
Supply of reagents, diagnostic tests, auxiliary laboratory equipment and supply of reagents for electropheresis and immunofixation together with the lease of the analyser. - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Supply of reagents, diagnostic tests, auxiliary laboratory equipment and supply of reagents for electropheresis and immunofixation together with the lease of the analyser.

  • Published
    03/09/2026
  • Today
    05/09/2026
  • Deadline
    06/10/2026
  • Opening of tenders
    06/10/2026
Status
Published
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Samodzielny Publiczny Specjalistyczny Szpital Zachodni im. św. Jana Pawła II w Grodzisku Mazowieckim
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL913 Warszawski zachodni
Business sector (Main CPV)
33696000 Reagents and contrast media
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
7
Tender reference number
SPSSZ/49/D/26
Description

1. The subject of this contract is the supply of reagents, diagnostic tests, auxiliary laboratory equipment and the supply of reagents for electropheresis and immunofixation together with the lease of analyser 2. Detailed description of the subject of the contract includes annexes to the FTZ

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://platformazakupowa.pl/pn/szpitalzachodni/proceedings
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://platformazakupowa.pl/pn/szpitalzachodni/proceedings
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
06/10/2026 10:05
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.