Publications Office of the EU
Provision of fungible facilities for the Auliary Margaritifera Farming Centre in La Alfranca-Pastriz (Zaragoza) and microbiology fungible, chromatography and laboratory standards for the laboratories of Pirenarium and Bailín, T.M.. de Sabiñánigo (Huesca) LOTES 1 to 5 - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Provision of fungible facilities for the Auliary Margaritifera Farming Centre in La Alfranca-Pastriz (Zaragoza) and microbiology fungible, chromatography and laboratory standards for the laboratories of Pirenarium and Bailín, T.M.. de Sabiñánigo (Huesca) LOTES 1 to 5

  • Published
    03/05/2023
  • Deadline
    29/05/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    14/07/2023
  • Awarded
    21/11/2023
  • Today
    06/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Sociedad Aragonesa de Gestión Agroambiental, S.L.U. (SARGA)
Place of performance
NUTS code: ES24 Aragón
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES300 Madrid
Business sector (Main CPV)
33793000 Laboratory glassware
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
580,759.26 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
5
Tender reference number
2023/A-SU-0044
Description

Article 156 LCSP is open procedure

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Sociedad Aragonesa de Gestión Agroambiental, S.L.U. (SARGA)
National registration number: B99354607
Postal address: Avda. Ranillas, Edificio A 3ª planta
Town: Zaragoza
NUTS code: ES243
Postal code: 50018
Country: ESP
Contact person: Sociedad Aragonesa de Gestión Agroambiental, S.L.U. (SARGA)
Main address: https://contrataciondelestado.es
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
14/07/2023 12:00
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.