Publications Office of the EU
THW OV Wittenberge - Property Planning Buildings and Interiors - Energetic and Structural Renovation + Renewal Heat Generation Plant - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

THW OV Wittenberge - Property Planning Buildings and Interiors - Energetic and Structural Renovation + Renewal Heat Generation Plant

  • Published
    05/02/2025
  • Deadline
    07/03/2025
  • Awarded
    14/10/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Brandenburgischer Landesbetrieb für Liegenschaften und Bauen
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE40H Teltow-Fläming
Business sector (Main CPV)
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
-1.00 EUR
Tender reference number
15/2024
Description

For the energy-efficient renovation of an official building of the Technical Relief Agency (THW) in Wittenberge, a structural variant study is to be carried out.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de/VMPSatellite/notice/CXP9YYEHDHC
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de/VMPSatellite/notice/CXP9YYEHDHC
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
CPV code
Award method
Kriterium 5.
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
-1.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: LEHMANN + LIESCHKE Generalplanungsgesellschaft mbH
Postal address:
Town: Zossen
Postal code: 15806
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.